Select Page

COURSE TITLENo. of DaysMay 2019Jun 2019Jul 2019Aug 2019Sep 2019Oct 2019Nov 2019Dec 2019Jan 2020Feb 2020Mar 2020Apr 2020May 2020
CCSK plus – Certificate of Cloud Security Knowledge3--01-0327-29-21-23-9-11-03-0514-16
CCSP – Certified Cloud Security Professional5--08-12-09-13--2-613-17-23-2711-15
DPA – Certificate in Data Protection5--22-26---4-8---16-20
CRISC – Certified in Risk & Information Systems Control328-30-----25-27---18-20
CISA – Certified Information Systems Auditor428-31-----18-21---26-29
CISM – Certified Information Security Manager407-10-----11-14---05-08
CISMP – Certificate in Information Security Management Principles5-03-07-05-09-07-11---10-1420-24
CISSP – Certified Information Systems Security Professional513-17-15-19-16-20-11-15-06-10-02-0611-15
CompTIA Security +5----------
CRPT- CREST Registered Penetration Tester10-10-21--02-13--02-13-17-28
CPSA CREST Practitioner Security Analyst5-10-14--02-06--02-06-17-21
CRT – CREST Registered Tester5-17-21--09-13--09-13-24-28
ISO 27001 – Lead Auditor5---12-16--04-08---20-24
PCIAA – Practitioner Certificate in Information Assurance Architecture5-03-07--23-27--02-06-06-10
PKI – Implement and Manage3-----02-04----20-23
PCIRM – Practitioner Certificate in Information Risk Management5--01-05---18-22---16-20
Cyber Intrusion Analyst (Apprenticeship)N/A----------
Cyber Security Technologist (Apprenticeship)N/A----------
CCT-I – CREST Certified Tester – Infrastructure506-10---16-20--09-13-02-06
CCT-A – CREST Certified Tester – App513-17---23-27--16-20-09-13
CRIA – CREST Registered Intrusion Analyst513-17---09-13--09-13-23-27-18-22
CPIA – CREST Practitioner Intrusion Analyst506-10---02-06--02-06-16-20-11-15
Hyperledger Training320-22--27-29--18-20--19-21-27-29-
Ethereum Training313-15--27-29--11-13-19-2120-22
Blockchain Security Training2-27-28-22-23-05-06-05-0603-0406-07
Blockchain Architecture Training3-24-26-19-21-02-04-02-0405-0601-03
Azure Integration and Security3-24-26-27-29-21-23-09-1105-0614-16
AWS Certified Developer – Associate3-03-05-05-07-02-04-16-1805-0614-16
AWS Certified Sysops Administrator – Associate3-03-05-05-07-02-04-16-1805-0614-16
AWS Certified DevOps Engineer – Professional3-03-05-05-07-02-04-16-1805-0614-16
AWS Certified Security Specialty3-03-05-05-07-02-04-16-1805-0614-16
AWS Certified Solutions Architect – Associate3-03-05-05-07-02-04-16-1805-0614-16
AWS Certified Solutions Architect – Professional3-03-05-05-07-02-04-16-1805-0614-16