Select course by Certification/Exam Body or by Topic Below

COURSE TITLE (COURSE CODE)No. of DaysFeb 2019Mar 2019Apr 2019May 2019Jun 2019Jul 2019Aug 2019Sep 2019Oct 2019Nov 2019Dec 2019
CCSK plus - Certificate of Cloud Security Knowledge304-0615-1724-2627-2921-239-11
CCSP - Certified Cloud Security Professional 525-2929-03 May08-1209-132-6
DPA - Certificate in Data Protection 518-2222-264-8
CRISC - Certified in Risk & Information Systems Control328-3025-27
CISA – Certified Information Systems Auditor428-3118-21
CISM – Certified Information Security Manager407-1011-14
CISMP - Certificate in Information Security Management Principles511-1508-1203-0705-0907-11
CISSP - Certified Information Systems Security Professional 504-0813-1715-1916-2011-15
CompTIA Security +5
CRPT- CREST Registered Penetration Tester1018-01 Mar10-2102-1302-13
CPSA CREST Practitioner Security Analyst518-2210-1402-0602-06
CRT – CREST Registered Tester 525-01 Mar17-2109-1309-13
ISO 27001 – Lead Auditor501-0512-1604-08
PCIAA – Practitioner Certificate in Information Assurance Architecture504-0803-0723-2702-06
PKI – Implement and Manage323-2602-04
PCIRM - Practitioner Certificate in Information Risk Management511-1501-0518-22
Cyber Intrusion Analyst (Apprenticeship)N/A
Cyber Security Technologist (Apprenticeship)N/A
CCT-I - CREST Certified Tester – Infrastructure518-2206-1016-2009-13
CCT-A - CREST Certified Tester – App525-0113-1723-2716-20
CRIA - CREST Registered Intrusion Analyst 525-0113-1709-1309-13
CPIA - CREST Practitioner Intrusion Analyst 518-2206-1002-0602-06
Hyperledger Training 318-2020-2227-2918-20
Ethereum Training318-2013-1527-2911-13
Blockchain Security Training207-0804-0527-2822-2305-0605-06
Blockchain Architecture Training304-0601-0324-2619-2102-0402-04
Advanced Architecting on AWS304-0623-2524-2612-1402-0409-11
Azure Integration and Security304-0615-1724-2627-2921-2309-11
Architecting on AWS304-0615-1703-0505-0702-0416-18
Security Engineering on AWS304-0623-2503-0505-0714-1609-11